Skip to main content

PA1006 Paraleuctra Dorsal

Dates

Identification Date
2013

Contacts

Primary Taxonomist :
M.Ford

Attached Files

Click on title to download individual files attached to this item.

PA1006_Paraleuctra_Dorsal.jpg thumbnail 921.85 KB image/jpeg
Preview Image

Communities

  • North American Aquatic Macroinvertebrate Digital Reference Collection

Tags

Order
Family
Genus
Life Stage
Aspect
Position
State
County
Common Name
Additional Life Stage Info

Additional Information

Identifiers

Type Scheme Key
Photo Number https://www.sciencebase.gov/vocab/category/item/identifier PA1006

Item Actions

View Item as ...

Save Item as ...

View Item...