Skip to main content

DL1107 B3S45 Monodiamesa labrum

Dates

Identification Date
1996

Contacts

Primary Taxonomist :
Goldhammer

Attached Files

Click on title to download individual files attached to this item.

DL1107_B3S45_Monodiamesa_labrum.jpg thumbnail 866.68 KB image/jpeg
Preview Image

Communities

  • North American Aquatic Macroinvertebrate Digital Reference Collection

Tags

Order
Family
Genus
Life Stage
Aspect
Position
Structure
Common Name
Additional Life Stage Info
Order-level Characteristics

Additional Information

Identifiers

Type Scheme Key
Photo Number https://www.sciencebase.gov/vocab/category/item/identifier DL1107

Item Actions

View Item as ...

Save Item as ...

View Item...